DCSIMG
Search Artists / American Art
Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

George A. Tice

Also Known as: George Tice, George Andrew Tice

Born:
Newark, New Jersey 1938

Active in:

  • Iselin, New Jersey

Works in the collection by
George A. Tice

Luce Center for American Art