Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frances Foy

Also Known as: Mrs.Gustaf Dalstrom, Francis M. Foy

Born:
Chicago, Illinois 1890

Died:
Chicago, Illinois 1963

Works in the collection by
Frances Foy