Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gyongy Laky

Also Known as: Ginger Laky, Gy├Ângy Laky

Born:
Budapest, Hungary 1944

Active in:

  • Berkeley, California
  • San Francisco, California

Works in the collection by
Gyongy Laky