Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alice Ballard Munn

Also Known as: Alice R. Ballard

Born:
Florence, South Carolina 1945

Active in:

  • Greenville, South Carolina

Works in the collection by
Alice Ballard Munn

Luce Center for American Art