Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Persis Robertson

Also Known as: Persis Weaver Robertson, Persis W. Robertson, Mrs.Albert J. Robertson

Born:
Des Moines, Iowa 1896

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1992

Works in the collection by
Persis Robertson

We want to hear from you
Share This Page