Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eleanor Coen

Also Known as: Eleanor Jean Coen

Born:
Normal, Illinois 1916

Died:
Martha's Vineyard, Massachusetts 2010

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Berkeley, California

Works in the collection by
Eleanor Coen