Édouard Chassaing

Name
Édouard Chassaing
Also Known as
Edouard Chassaing
Born
Clermont-Ferrand, France 1895
Died
Chicago, Illinois 1974
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1935-1943
plaster