A. Aubrey Bodine

Name
A. Aubrey Bodine
Also Known as
Aldine Aubrey Bodine
Born
Baltimore, Maryland 1906
Died
Elkridge, Maryland 1970
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1955
gelatin silver print
1946, printed 1956
gelatin silver print
1934
gelatin silver print
ca. 1940
gelatin silver print