A. B. Frost

Name
A. B. Frost
Also Known as
Arthur Burdett Frost
Arthur B. Frost
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1851
Died
Pasadena, California 1928
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1876
pen and ink on paper
1885
wood engraving on paper
1886
photomechanical wood engraving on paper
1886
photomechanical wood engraving on paper
1888
photomechanical wood engraving on paper