A. Hugh Fisher

Name
A. Hugh Fisher
Also Known as
Alfred Hugh Fisher
Born
London, England 1867
Died
United States 1945
Active in
  • Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist