A. Kinder or Rinder

Name
A. Kinder or Rinder
Also Known as
A. Rinder
Born
1837
Died
1937
Active in
  • Munich, Germany
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI
Luce Artist Biography

The identity of A. Kinder or Rinder is unknown. He, or she, was active in Munich, Germany.

Works by This Artist