A. Mark Datz

Name
A. Mark Datz
Also Known as
Mark A. Datz
Abraham Mark Datz
Born
Chrenovna, Russia 1889
Died
New York, Kings, New York 1969
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1940
watercolor and pencil on paper