A. Mouron Cassandre

Name
A. Mouron Cassandre
Also Known as
Adolphe Jean-Marie Mouron Cassandre
Adolphe Mouron
Born
Kharkov, Russia 1901
Died
Paris, France 1968
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI