A. Sheldon Pennoyer

Name
A. Sheldon Pennoyer
Also Known as
Albert Sheldon Pennoyer
Sheldon Pennoyer
Born
Oakland, California 1888
Died
Madrid, Spain 1957
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI