Abe Ajay

Name
Abe Ajay
Also Known as
Ibrahim Mahfoud Ajay
Born
Altoona, Pennsylvania 1919
Died
Bethel, Pennsylvania 1998
Active in
  • Bethel, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
lithograph