Adolphe W. Blondheim

Name
Adolphe W. Blondheim
Also Known as
Adolphe Blondheim
Adolphe Wiener Blondheim
Born
Baltimore, Maryland 1888
Died
Baltimore, Maryland 1969
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
lithograph with tint stone on paper
ca. 1920
etching on paper