Albert Fourié

Name
Albert Fourié
Also Known as
Albert Auguste Fourie
Albert-Auguste Fourié
Albert Fourie
Born
Paris, France 1854
Died
L'Isle-Adam, France 1937
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1915
sanguine crayon