Alexander S. Masley

Name
Alexander S. Masley
Also Known as
Alexander Samuel Masley
Alexander Masley
Alexanedr Simeon Masley
Born
Akeley, Minnesota
Died
Albuquerque, New Mexico
born Akeley, MN 1903-died Albuquerque, NM 1996
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)