Alice Ballard Munn

Name
Alice Ballard Munn
Also Known as
Alice R. Ballard
Born
Florence, South Carolina 1945
Active in
  • Greenville, South Carolina
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2001
hand-built white earthenware with terra sigillata