Alois Hänisch

Name
Alois Hänisch
Also Known as
Aloys Hänisch
Alois Hanisch
Born
Vienna, Austria 1866
Died
1966
Active in
  • Munich, Germany
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist