Auguste Louis Lepère

Name
Auguste Louis Lepère
Also Known as
Auguste Louis Lepere
Auguste Lepere
Louis A. Lepere
Louis-Auguste Lepere
Louis Auguste Lepere
A. Lepere
L. A. Lepere
August Lepere
Born
Paris, France 1849
Died
Domme, Dordogne, France 1918
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1915
sepia and watercolor