Barbara Fitch

Name
Barbara Fitch
Also Known as
Barbara G. Fitch
Barbara Graham Fitch
Born
Springfield, Illinois 1920
Active in
  • Castro Valley, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

colored pencil and pencil on paper