Charles A. Platt

Name
Charles A. Platt
Also Known as
C. A. Platt
Charles Adams Platt
Born
New York, New York 1861
Died
Cornish, New Hampshire 1933
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1880-1889
etching and ink wash on paper
1884
etching on paper mounted on paperboard