Charles A. Vanderhoof

Name
Charles A. Vanderhoof
Also Known as
C. A. Vanderhoof
Charles A. Vanderhoff
Born
Middletown, New Jersey 1853
Died
Locust Point, New Jersey 1918
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI