Charles Cromwell Ingham

Name
Charles Cromwell Ingham
Also Known as
Charles C. Ingham
Born
Dublin, Ireland
Died
New York, New York
born Dublin, Ireland 1796-died New York City 1863
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)