Charles François Gabriel Levachez

Name
Charles François Gabriel Levachez
Also Known as
Charles Francois Gabriel Levachez
Born
1760
Died
1820
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI