Charles H. Reinike

Name
Charles H. Reinike
Also Known as
Charles Henry Reinike
Born
New Orleans, Louisiana 1906
Died
1983
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1937
watercolor and pencil on paper