Criss Glasell

Name
Criss Glasell
Also Known as
Christine A. Glasell
Cris Glasell
Christine Albertina Rosner Glasell
A. Criss Glasell
Mrs. Don E. Glasell
Born
Vienna, Austria
Died
Evanston, Illinois
born Vienna, Austria 1898-died Evanston, IL 1971
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)