Dale Nichols

Name
Dale Nichols
Also Known as
Dale William Nichols
Dale W. Nichols
Born
David City, Nebraska
Died
Sedona, Arizona
born David City, NE 1904-died Sedona, AZ 1995
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)