David W. Humphrey

Name
David W. Humphrey
Also Known as
David Humphrey
Born
Elkhorn, Wisconsin 1872
Died
Stamford, Connecticut 1950
Active in
  • Darien, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1900
monotype on paper