Dean Fausett

Name
Dean Fausett
Also Known as
William Dean Fausett
William Fausett
Born
Price, Utah 1913
Died
Rutland, Vermont 1998
Active in
  • Dorset, Vermont
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
watercolor and opaque watercolor