Donald Shaw MacLaughlan

Name
Donald Shaw MacLaughlan
Also Known as
D. S. MacLaughlan
D. Shaw MacLaughlan
Born
Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island, Canada
Died
Marrakesh, Morocco
born Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island, Canada 1876-died Marrakesh, Morocco 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (89 items)