Dwight Shepler

Name
Dwight Shepler
Also Known as
Dwight Clark Shepler
Dwight C. Shepler
Lieut. Dwight Shepler
Born
Everett, Massachusetts 1905
Died
1975
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI