Edmond Amateis

Name
Edmond Amateis
Also Known as
Edmond Romulus Amateis
Edmond R. Amateis
Edmund R. Amateis
Born
Rome, Italy
Died
Clermont, Florida
born Rome, Italy 1897-died Clermont, FL 1981
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI