Edward Ertz

Name
Edward Ertz
Also Known as
Edward Frederick Ertz
Born
Canfield, Illinois 1862
Died
Pulborough, West Sussex, England 1954
Active in
  • Pulborough, West Sussex, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
drypoint on paper
n.d.
aquatint and etching on paper
n.d.
etching on paper