Elaine Fisher

Name
Elaine Fisher
Also Known as
Elaine Marie Fisher
Elaine Baunhuber Fisher
Elaine Baunhuber
Born
Newark, New Jersey
born Newark, NJ 1939
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)