Ernest Antoine Auguste Hébert

Name
Ernest Antoine Auguste Hébert
Also Known as
Ernest Antoine Hebert
Ernest Hébert
Born
La Tronche, France 1817
Died
La Tronche, France 1908
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

Salon de 1850-1851
lithograph on paper