Ernest D. Roth

Name
Ernest D. Roth
Also Known as
Ernest David Roth
Born
Stuttgart, Germany
Died
Cambridge, New York
born Stuttgart, Germany 1879-died Cambridge, NY 1964
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (38 items)