Ernest Freed

Name
Ernest Freed
Also Known as
Ernest Bradfield Freed
Born
Rockville, Indiana
Died
Northridge, California
born Rockville, IN 1908-died Northridge, CA 1974
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)