Ernesto de la Cárcova

Name
Ernesto de la Cárcova
Also Known as
Ernesto de la Carcova
Born
Buenos Aires, Argentina 1867
Died
Buenos Aires, Argentina 1927
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI