Eugene James Faber

Name
Eugene James Faber
Also Known as
Eugene J. Faber
Eugene Faber
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
Racine, Wisconsin
born Milwaukee, WI 1910-died Racine, WI 1985
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)