Eveleen Buckton

Name
Eveleen Buckton
Also Known as
Miss Eveleen Buckton
Born
1875
Died
1955
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1939
drypoint on paper