F. Hopkinson Smith

Name
F. Hopkinson Smith
Also Known as
Francis Hopkinson Smith
Born
Baltimore, Maryland 1838
Died
New York, New York 1915
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
pastel and watercolor mounted on paperboard
n.d.
watercolor