F. Louis Schlemmer

Name
F. Louis Schlemmer
Also Known as
Ferdinand Louis Schlemmer
Born
Crawfordsville, Indiana 1893
Died
1993
Active in
  • Provincetown, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
pastel on paper