Feliciano Peña

Name
Feliciano Peña
Also Known as
Feliciano Peña Aguilera
Herminio Feliciano Peña Aguilera
Feliciano Pena
Born
Silao, Guanajauto, Mexico 1915
Died
1982
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI