Françoise Grossen

Name
Françoise Grossen
Also Known as
Francoise Grossen
Born
Neuchatel, Switzerland 1943
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1981
cotton and Manila hemp