Francis H. Packer

Name
Francis H. Packer
Also Known as
Francis Herman Packer
F. H. Packer
Herman Packer
Born
Munich, Germany
Died
East Meadow, New York
born Munich, Germany 1873-died East Meadow, NY 1957
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI