Frank Di Perna

Name
Frank Di Perna
Also Known as
Frank Paul Di Perna
Frank P. Di Perna
Born
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1947
Active in
  • Virginia
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI