Frank Fousek

Name
Frank Fousek
Also Known as
Frank D. Fousek
Frank Daniel Fousek
Born
Cleveland, Ohio
Died
St. Louis, Missouri
born Cleveland, OH 1913-died St. Louis, MO 1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)