Frederick B. Nichols

Name
Frederick B. Nichols
Also Known as
F. B. Nichols
Born
Bridgeport, Connecticut
born Bridgeport, CT 1824-died after 1906
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)